Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
4 dec 14:30 Purmerend 35+1 AGB 35+1
8 dec 20:30 Volendam (rkav) 10 (zaal) Purmerend 1 (zaal)
5 dec 11:30 Purmerend 2 (zon) Limmen 2 (zon)
8 dec 22:00 ZVVO Sandow 10 (zaal) Purmerend 2 (zaal)
5 dec 12:00 Purmerend 3 (zon) IVV 3 (zon)
10 dec 21:05 Tornado 2 (zaal) Purmerend 3 (zaal)
5 dec 12:00 Purmerend 4 (zon) De Wherevogels 3 (zon)
8 dec 20:10 Purmerend 4 (zaal) Tornado 1 (zaal)
5 dec 14:00 Purmerend 5 (zon) Westfriezen 12 (zon)
10 dec 19:15 ZVVO Sandow 16 (zaal) Purmerend 5 (zaal)
5 dec 12:00 Sporting Krommenie 6 (zon) Purmerend 6 (zon)
8 dec 19:15 Purmerend 6 (zaal) Tornado 5 (zaal)
8 dec 21:00 Purmerend 8 (zaal) Tornado 8 (zaal)
8 dec 20:10 Purmerend 9 (zaal) ZVVO Sandow 22 (zaal)
10 dec 21:05 ZVVO Sandow 25 (zaal) Purmerend 10 (zaal)
10 dec 22:00 Purmerend 11 (zaal) ZOB 3 (zaal)
4 dec 12:30 AFC 34 JO18-1 Purmerend JO18-1
4 dec 14:30 Purmerend JO18-2 vv Zwanenburg JO18-1
4 dec 14:30 Purmerend JO17-1 Castricum FC JO17-2
4 dec 12:15 Purmerend JO16-1 Purmersteijn JO16-2
4 dec 12:15 Marken sv. JO16-1 Purmerend JO16-2
4 dec 10:30 Purmerend JO15-1 Monnickendam JO15-3
4 dec 14:30 Purmerend JO14-1 n.n.b. .
4 dec 13:00 Purmerend JO14-2 RCZ JO14-1
4 dec 10:30 Oosthuizen JO14-1 Purmerend JO14-3
4 dec 12:15 Purmerend JO13-1 SDZ JO13-2
4 dec 10:15 Kadoelen sv. JO13-2 Purmerend JO13-2
4 dec 9:00 Purmerend JO13-3 DZS JO13-1
4 dec 10:30 Purmerend JO12-1 Zouaven De JO12-1JM
4 dec 11:00 Purmersteijn JO12-1 Purmerend JO12-2
4 dec 9:00 Purmerend JO12-3 Purmersteijn JO12-2
4 dec 14:00 SDW JO12-4 Purmerend JO12-4
4 dec 10:30 Purmerend JO11-1 SDZ JO11-1
4 dec 8:30 WSV 1930 JO11-1 Purmerend JO11-2
4 dec 9:00 Purmerend JO11-3 De Wherevogels JO11-2
4 dec 9:00 WBSV JO11-1 Purmerend JO11-4
4 dec 8:45 Purmerend JO10-1JM FC Amsterdam JO10-1
4 dec 11:30 Purmerend JO10-2JM Volendam (rkav) JO10-3
4 dec 11:30 Purmerend JO10-3 ZCFC JO10-2
4 dec 10:00 Purmerend JO10-4 Rijp (de) JO10-2
4 dec 9:45 SDW MO10-1 Purmerend JO10-5JM
4 dec 10:00 HSV Sport 1889 JO10-1 Purmerend JO10-6
4 dec 10:00 Purmerend JO10-7JM Purmersteijn JO10-4
4 dec 10:00 Purmerend JO9-1 Always Forward JO9-1
4 dec 9:00 EVC JO9-1 Purmerend JO9-2
4 dec 10:00 Purmerend JO9-3 Volendam (rkav) JO9-5
4 dec 8:45 Purmerend JO9-4JM ZOB JO9-3
4 dec 9:30 Rijp (de) JO9-1 Purmerend JO9-5JM
4 dec 9:00 Volendam (rkav) MO9-1 Purmerend JO9-6
4 dec 8:45 Purmerend JO8-1 Limmen JO8-1
4 dec 9:00 Ilpendam JO8-1 Purmerend JO8-2JM
4 dec 8:45 Purmerend JO8-3JM Hercules Zaandam sc JO8-2
4 dec 13:45 Koninklijke HFC MO8-1 Purmerend JO8-4
4 dec 8:45 Beemster JO8-1 Purmerend JO8-5
8 dec 20:00 Purmerend MO19-1 WSV 1930 MO19-1
4 dec 12:15 Purmerend MO19-1 Overbos sv. MO19-1
4 dec 14:00 V.V. Bergen MO15-1 Purmerend MO15-1
4 dec 10:30 Purmerend MO15-2 Meteoor De sv. MO15-1
4 dec 9:00 WV-HEDW MO13-1 Purmerend MO13-1
4 dec 10:30 IJmuiden vv. MO13-1 Purmerend MO13-2
4 dec 9:00 Purmerend MO13-3 Ilpendam MO13-1
9 dec 20:00 Purmerend O23-1 OFC O23-1
4 dec 14:45 KGB O23-1 Purmerend O23-1
7 dec 20:00 Purmerend U23 (zon) WSV 30 U23
10 dec 21:05 Purmerend VR1 (zaal) asv LEBO VR1 (zaal)
4 dec 14:30 Diemen sv. VR1 Purmerend VR1
8 dec 19:15 Purmerend VR2 (zaal) ZHO/De Weyver VR3 (zaal)
4 dec 12:15 Purmerend VR2 VVC fc VR1
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!