Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
12 dec 14:00 Purmerend 1 (zon) Alliance '22 sv. 1 (zon)
11 dec 16:05 Alliance '22 sv. 35+1 Purmerend 35+1
4 dec 14:30 Purmerend 35+1 AGB 35+1
5 dec 14:00 Purmerend 1 (zon) training . (zon)
12 dec 11:30 SEW 2 (zon) Purmerend 2 (zon)
5 dec 12:00 Purmerend 3 (zon) IVV 3 (zon)
12 dec 12:00 Saenden 3 (zon) Purmerend 4 (zon)
5 dec 12:00 Purmerend 4 (zon) De Wherevogels 3 (zon)
10 jan 21:00 ZVVO Sandow 11 (zaal) Purmerend 4 (zaal)
12 dec 11:30 WBSV 2 (zon) Purmerend 5 (zon)
5 dec 12:00 Purmerend 5 (zon) Westfriezen 12 (zon)
12 dec 11:00 Purmerend 6 (zon) Purmersteijn 5 (zon)
5 dec 12:00 Sporting Krommenie 6 (zon) Purmerend 6 (zon)
18 dec 14:30 Purmerend JO18-1 Velsen Rkvv JO18-1
18 dec 14:00 WSV 1930 JO18-1 Purmerend JO18-2
4 dec 14:30 Purmerend JO18-2 vv Zwanenburg JO18-1
11 dec 12:15 Purmerend JO18-2 VVC fc JO18-1
11 dec 15:00 Beemster JO17-1 Purmerend JO17-1
4 dec 14:30 Purmerend JO17-1 Castricum FC JO17-2
18 dec 12:30 Sporting Andijk JO16-1 Purmerend JO16-1
4 dec 12:15 Purmerend JO16-1 Purmersteijn JO16-2
11 dec 14:30 Volendam (rkav) JO16-3 Purmerend JO16-1
11 dec 14:30 Purmerend JO16-2 Kwiek 78 JO16-1
4 dec 12:15 Marken sv. JO16-1 Purmerend JO16-2
4 dec 10:30 Purmerend JO15-1 Monnickendam JO15-3
11 dec 9:00 IVV JO15-2 Purmerend JO15-1
18 dec 10:30 Purmerend JO14-1 Purmersteijn JO14-2
11 dec 10:45 Hollandia JO14-2 Purmerend JO14-1
4 dec 14:30 Purmerend JO14-1 n.n.b. .
4 dec 13:00 Purmerend JO14-2 RCZ JO14-1
11 dec 12:00 De Wherevogels JO14-1 Purmerend JO14-2
4 dec 10:30 Oosthuizen JO14-1 Purmerend JO14-3
11 dec 12:15 Purmerend JO14-3 Kwadijk JO14-1
11 dec 9:30 DCG Rksv JO13-2 Purmerend JO13-1
4 dec 10:15 Kadoelen sv. JO13-2 Purmerend JO13-2
4 dec 9:00 Purmerend JO13-3 DZS JO13-1
11 dec 10:30 Ilpendam JO13-1 Purmerend JO13-3
4 dec 10:30 Purmerend JO12-1 Zouaven De JO12-1JM
11 dec 11:00 ST VV Egmond JO12-1 Purmerend JO12-1
4 dec 10:30 Purmersteijn JO12-1 Purmerend JO12-2
11 dec 10:30 Purmerend JO12-2 SDZ JO12-4
4 dec 9:00 Purmerend JO12-3 Purmersteijn JO12-2
11 dec 10:30 RCZ JO12-2 Purmerend JO12-3
11 dec 9:00 Purmerend JO12-4 Sporting Krommenie JO12-4
4 dec 14:00 SDW JO12-4 Purmerend JO12-4
4 dec 10:30 Purmerend JO11-1 SDZ JO11-1
11 dec 9:00 Pancratius Rksv JO11-1 Purmerend JO11-1
18 dec 11:15 Hercules Zaandam sc JO11-1 Purmerend JO11-2
4 dec 8:30 WSV 1930 JO11-1 Purmerend JO11-2
11 dec 10:30 Purmerend JO11-2 KFC JO11-2
11 dec 9:00 EVC JO11-1 Purmerend JO11-3
4 dec 9:00 Purmerend JO11-3 De Wherevogels JO11-2
4 dec 9:00 WBSV JO11-1 Purmerend JO11-4
11 dec 8:45 Purmerend JO11-4 OFC JO11-2
11 dec 8:30 Bloemendaal JO10-1 Purmerend JO10-1JM
4 dec 8:45 Purmerend JO10-1JM FC Amsterdam JO10-1
4 dec 11:30 Purmerend JO10-2JM Volendam (rkav) JO10-3
11 dec 11:15 Hercules Zaandam sc JO10-2 Purmerend JO10-2JM
4 dec 11:30 Purmerend JO10-3 ZCFC JO10-2
11 dec 10:15 De Wherevogels JO10-2 Purmerend JO10-3
4 dec 10:00 Purmerend JO10-4 Rijp (de) JO10-2
4 dec 9:45 SDW MO10-1 Purmerend JO10-5JM
11 dec 10:00 Purmerend JO10-5JM ASC De Volewijckers JO10-5
11 dec 10:00 Purmerend JO10-6 Westfriezen JO10-5
4 dec 10:00 HSV Sport 1889 JO10-1 Purmerend JO10-6
18 dec 10:00 Purmerend JO10-6 Westfriezen JO10-4
4 dec 10:00 Purmerend JO10-7JM Purmersteijn JO10-4
11 dec 10:00 George st JO10-1 Purmerend JO10-7JM
4 dec 10:00 Purmerend JO9-1 Always Forward JO9-1
11 dec 10:15 KFC JO9-1 Purmerend JO9-1
18 dec 10:00 Purmerend JO9-1 Vitesse 22 JO9-1
11 dec 10:00 Purmerend JO9-2 ZOB JO9-1
4 dec 9:00 EVC JO9-1 Purmerend JO9-2
4 dec 10:00 Purmerend JO9-3 Volendam (rkav) JO9-5
11 dec 9:00 Beemster JO9-1 Purmerend JO9-3
11 dec 8:30 Purmersteijn JO9-4 Purmerend JO9-4JM
4 dec 8:45 Purmerend JO9-4JM ZOB JO9-3
11 dec 8:45 Purmerend JO9-5JM Purmersteijn JO9-5
4 dec 9:30 Rijp (de) JO9-1 Purmerend JO9-5JM
11 dec 11:30 Purmerend JO9-6 Volendam (rkav) JO9-7
4 dec 9:00 Volendam (rkav) MO9-1 Purmerend JO9-6
11 dec 8:30 Monnickendam JO8-1 Purmerend JO8-1
4 dec 8:45 Purmerend JO8-1 Limmen JO8-1
4 dec 9:00 Ilpendam JO8-1 Purmerend JO8-2JM
11 dec 8:45 Purmerend JO8-2JM Monnickendam JO8-2
4 dec 8:45 Purmerend JO8-3JM Hercules Zaandam sc JO8-2
4 dec 13:45 Koninklijke HFC MO8-1 Purmerend JO8-4
11 dec 8:45 Purmerend JO8-4 Vitesse 22 MO8-2
11 dec 8:45 Purmerend JO8-5 Purmerend JO8-3JM
18 dec 8:30 Ilpendam JO8-2 Purmerend JO8-5
4 dec 8:45 Beemster JO8-1 Purmerend JO8-5
8 dec 20:00 Purmerend MO19-1 WSV 1930 MO19-1
11 dec 14:00 Winkel MO19-1 Purmerend MO19-1
4 dec 12:15 Purmerend MO19-1 Overbos sv. MO19-1
18 dec 12:15 Kadoelen sv. MO19-1 Purmerend MO19-1
4 dec 14:00 V.V. Bergen MO15-1 Purmerend MO15-1
4 dec 10:30 Purmerend MO15-2 Meteoor De sv. MO15-1
18 dec 10:00 Monnickendam MO15-1 Purmerend MO15-2
11 dec 13:15 Purmerland MO15-1 Purmerend MO15-2
11 dec 9:00 Purmerend MO13-1 Marken sv. MO13-1
4 dec 11:30 WV-HEDW MO13-1 Purmerend MO13-1
18 dec 11:00 Alliance '22 sv. MO13-1 Purmerend MO13-1
4 dec 10:30 IJmuiden vv. MO13-1 Purmerend MO13-2
11 dec 10:30 Purmerend MO13-2 LSVV MO13-1
18 dec 10:30 Purmerend MO13-2 DEM (RKVV) MO13-1
18 dec 9:30 ADO '20 MO13-1 Purmerend MO13-3
4 dec 9:00 Purmerend MO13-3 Ilpendam MO13-1
11 dec 10:30 vv Zwanenburg MO13-1 Purmerend MO13-3
9 dec 20:00 Purmerend O23-1 OFC O23-1
4 dec 14:45 KGB O23-1 Purmerend O23-1
18 dec 14:30 Purmerend O23-1 KGB O23-1
11 dec 14:30 Purmerend O23-1 Marken sv. O23-1
18 dec 9:00 Purmerend pupillen Purmerend toernooi
18 dec 9:00 Purmerend pupillen Purmerend toernooi..
7 dec 20:00 Purmerend U23 (zon) WSV 30 U23
11 dec 14:45 Purmerend VR1 DVVA csv. VR2
11 dec 14:00 Hoofddorp s.v. VR1 Purmerend VR2
4 dec 12:00 FC Aalsmeer VR1 Purmerend VR2
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!