Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
28 okt 20:30 HZV/Het Vennewater 35+1 (zaal) Purmerend 35+1 (zaal)
31 okt 14:00 ZSGOWMS 1 (zon) Purmerend 1 (zon)
30 okt 14:30 Purmerend 35+1 Eendracht '82 sc. 35+1
29 okt 21:05 Avenhorn zvv/K&S 3 (zaal) Purmerend 1 (zaal)
29 okt 20:00 Purmerend 35+1 ZOB 35+1
29 okt 21:00 Purmerend 35+1 Kwadijk 35+1
29 okt 20:30 Purmersteijn 35+1 Purmerend 35+1
29 okt 22:00 DZS 35+1 Purmerend 35+1
29 okt 20:00 Oosthuizen 35+1 Purmerend 35+2
29 okt 21:30 ZOB 35+2 Purmerend 35+2
29 okt 20:30 Purmerend 35+2 Beemster 35+1
29 okt 22:00 Purmerend 35+2 WBSV 35+1
31 okt 12:00 Monnickendam 2 (zon) Purmerend 3 (zon)
31 okt 12:00 Purmerend 4 (zon) Hercules Zaandam sc 3 (zon)
29 okt 20:10 Purmerend 4 (zaal) ZVVO Sandow 9 (zaal)
31 okt 11:30 Purmerend 5 (zon) Sporting S 2 (zon)
27 okt 22:00 ZVVO Sandow 15 (zaal) Purmerend 5 (zaal)
27 okt 19:15 Purmerend 6 (zaal) ZVVO Sandow 17 (zaal)
27 okt 20:10 Purmerend 7 (zaal) Purmerend 10 (zaal)
1 nov 21:55 ZVVO Sandow 24 (zaal) Purmerend 7 (zaal)
27 okt 21:05 Purmerend 9 (zaal) ZVVO Sandow 24 (zaal)
29 okt 21:05 Purmerend 11 (zaal) Purmerend 8 (zaal)
30 okt 15:30 Bloemendaal JO18-1 Purmerend JO18-1
27 okt 20:00 Purmerend JO18-1 AFC JO18-2
30 okt 14:30 Purmerend JO17-1 Kolping Boys JO17-4
30 okt 12:30 Sporting Andijk JO16-1 Purmerend JO16-1
30 okt 14:30 Purmerend JO16-2 SEW JO16-1
30 okt 10:30 Purmerend JO15-1 Volendam (rkav) JO15-4
30 okt 10:30 Purmerend JO14-1 FC Den Helder JO14-1
30 okt 12:15 Purmerend JO14-2 EVC JO14-1
1 nov 18:30 Purmerend JO14-3 Purmerland JO14-2
30 okt 10:15 EVC JO14-2 Purmerend JO14-3
30 okt 12:15 Purmerend JO13-1 ASC De Volewijckers JO13-1
30 okt 10:30 Zaandijk JO13-1 Purmerend JO13-2
30 okt 9:00 Purmerend JO13-3 ZOB JO13-3
30 okt 10:30 Purmerend JO12-1 Always Forward JO12-1
30 okt 9:00 OSV JO12-2 Purmerend JO12-2
30 okt 10:15 Purmerend JO12-3 Monnickendam JO12-1
30 okt 11:30 Purmerend JO12-4 SVA JO12-4
30 okt 8:30 ODIN 59 JO11-1 Purmerend JO11-1
30 okt 11:15 Hercules Zaandam sc JO11-1 Purmerend JO11-2
30 okt 9:00 Purmerend JO11-3 Purmersteijn JO11-5
30 okt 8:45 Purmerend JO11-4 Purmerland JO11-1
30 okt 8:45 Purmerend JO10-1JM WV-HEDW JO10-1
30 okt 8:30 FC Zaandam JO10-1 Purmerend JO10-2JM
30 okt 10:00 ZOB JO10-2 Purmerend JO10-3
30 okt 11:30 Purmerend JO10-4 Beemster JO10-3
30 okt 10:30 RCZ JO10-3 Purmerend JO10-5JM
30 okt 10:00 Purmerend JO10-6 Blokkers de JO10-4
30 okt 10:00 Purmerend JO10-7JM Blokkers de JO10-3
30 okt 10:15 Reiger Boys JO9-1 Purmerend JO9-1
30 okt 10:00 Purmerend JO9-2 Volendam (rkav) JO9-3
30 okt 10:00 Purmerend JO9-3 ZCFC JO9-1
30 okt 8:45 Purmerend JO9-4JM WBSV JO9-1
30 okt 11:15 Jisp JO9-1JM Purmerend JO9-5JM
30 okt 9:00 Oosthuizen JO9-1 Purmerend JO9-6
30 okt 8:45 Purmerend JO8-1 Hercules Zaandam sc JO8-1
30 okt 9:00 IVV JO8-1 Purmerend JO8-2JM
30 okt 8:45 Purmerend JO8-3JM Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO8-4
30 okt 8:30 Alliance '22 sv. JO8-6 Purmerend JO8-4
30 okt 10:00 KFC JO8-3 Purmerend JO8-5
30 okt 13:00 Purmerend MO19-1 Waterwijk asc MO19-1
30 okt 12:15 Koninklijke HFC MO17-1 Purmerend MO17-1
30 okt 12:15 Purmerend MO15-1 V.V. Bergen MO15-1
30 okt 14:00 VVW MO15-1 Purmerend MO15-2
30 okt 9:00 Purmerend MO13-1 Buitenveldert sc. MO13-1
30 okt 11:15 Always Forward MO13-2 Purmerend MO13-2
30 okt 10:30 Volendam (rkav) MO13-1 Purmerend MO13-3
30 okt 14:30 Purmerend O23-1 KGB O23-1
30 okt 16:00 Buitenboys sc. VR1 Purmerend VR1
29 okt 21:10 Oosthuizen VR2 (zaal) Purmerend VR2 (zaal)
30 okt 12:15 Purmerend VR2 Real Sranang sv. VR2
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!